Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3516 Orvis ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
1/16

$275,000

$279,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

3516 Orvis ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

Listed by Samantha L. Brooks of THE Brokerage A RE Firm

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
140 E Bluebird AVE, Pahrump, NV 89060
1/14

$44,600

$47,000

5.1%
1.3 Acres

140 E Bluebird AVE, Pahrump, NV 89060

Listed by Andrea J. Finkler of Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
228 Priority Point ST, Henderson, NV 89012
1/52

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,738 SqFt

228 Priority Point ST, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Mark A. Lister of NV Superior Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8480 W Ann RD, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/57

$1,075,000

$1,099,900

2.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,451 SqFt

8480 W Ann RD, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by John Sullivan of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/32

$292,750

$297,500

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by William O'Keefe of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3301 N Bellanca PL, Pahrump, NV 89060
1/5

$37,000

$44,999

17.8%
0.46 Acres

3301 N Bellanca PL, Pahrump, NV 89060

Listed by Jeannette B. Draper of Top Dog Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1946 High Mesa DR, Henderson, NV 89012
1/41

$350,000

$365,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,036 SqFt

1946 High Mesa DR, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Del Wratten of Realty 360

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5000 Red Rock ST #210, Las Vegas, NV 89118
1/26

$175,000

$175,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,063 SqFt

5000 Red Rock ST #210, Las Vegas, NV 89118

Listed by Thomas L. Marsaw of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4124 Elegant Chateau ST, Las Vegas, NV 89135
1/39

$740,000

$750,000

1.3%
5 Beds4 Baths2,454 SqFt

4124 Elegant Chateau ST, Las Vegas, NV 89135

Listed by Bichloan Tran of Metropolitan Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4181 S Flaxon PL, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/2

$7,000

$7,000

0.25 Acres

4181 S Flaxon PL, Pahrump, NV 89048

Listed by Lisa Shahin of Keller Williams VIP

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
11740 Grotta Azzurra AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/33

$550,000

$579,000

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,137 SqFt

11740 Grotta Azzurra AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Julie Russell of Compass Realty & Management

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4160 Bowie PL, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/2

$7,000

$7,000

0.25 Acres

4160 Bowie PL, Pahrump, NV 89048

Listed by Lisa Shahin of Keller Williams VIP

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
12288 Argent Bay AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/56

$799,000

$799,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,577 SqFt

12288 Argent Bay AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Alexis Michaud of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
533 Kings Links ST, Henderson, NV 89012
1/2

$475,000

$490,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

533 Kings Links ST, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Khomkrit E. Klaharn of GDK Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5776 Silver Cascade AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/25

$635,000

$665,000

4.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,658 SqFt

5776 Silver Cascade AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Nathan Strager of Virtue Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5832 Farnsworth Pond AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/70

$860,000

$860,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,235 SqFt

5832 Farnsworth Pond AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Listed by Joshua Mullins of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2814 La Mesa DR, Henderson, NV 89014
1/48

$965,000

$1,000,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,973 SqFt

2814 La Mesa DR, Henderson, NV 89014

Listed by Alberto Saab of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3972 Acapulco AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89121
1/57

$530,000

$575,000

7.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,549 SqFt

3972 Acapulco AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89121

Listed by Sharon A. Clair of Windermere Excellence

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10550 W Alexander RD #2153, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/20

$230,000

$241,900

4.9%
1 Bed1 Bath821 SqFt

10550 W Alexander RD #2153, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Melissa Skinner of Southwest Luxury Living

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5312 Jeremy David ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/43

$375,000

$374,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt

5312 Jeremy David ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Eiwin Mark of Select Properties Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6808 Hazelnut Garden ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/40

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt

6808 Hazelnut Garden ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Angela O'Hare of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2301 Palora AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89169

$318,000

$299,500

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt

2301 Palora AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89169

Listed by Corey Baird of The Baird Group, LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3813 Rocklin Peak AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
1/32

$340,000

$340,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt

3813 Rocklin Peak AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

Listed by Eric M. Halberg of Blue Diamond Realty LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10668 Porta Romana CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/73

$1,188,000

$1,250,000

5.0%
5 Beds5 Baths4,364 SqFt

10668 Porta Romana CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Deanna M. Riddle of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Real Broker
Juliet Hebert | License ID: BS.0145540
9580 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89117, USA

+1(702) 205-4816

team@hebertgroup.info

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Real Broker
Juliet Hebert | License ID: BS.0145540
9580 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89117, USA

+1(702) 205-4816

team@hebertgroup.info

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.